Contact Us
  Submit Content

  Accident
     Tsunami
  Suicide
  Murder
  Crime
  Executions
     Beheading
  Brutality
  Terrorism
     Hostage
  Bizarre
  Medical
  Fake
  War
     WWII
  Interesting
  Hot news

   Popular articles:
   • Top visited
   • Top commented

Sunday, December 28, 2008

Murder → The Negro Holocaust: Lynching in the United States

According to the Tuskegee Institute figures, between the years 1882 and 1951, 4730 people were lynched in the United States: 3437 Negro and 1293 white.

Thank you for visiting CharonBoat.com! Take time to appreciate life!


Your Comments

Your name:
Text:
 


Tony K
Yawn ham you are so boring,"Nigger" this and " Nigger" that! It's ironic you admit that there are "Degenerates" amongst the white race because you are one of them,still being of low I.Q.you can be forgiven for your lack of understanding self irony.It's funny ham because here I am a "Worthless nigger" earning more than you!What is it you do again? Let me guess,road sweep?,Shoe shine boy or village idiot? Despite all your factually incorrect bullshit,you still haven't told us what exactly you do(Not that any of us give a shit).Here's something for you to think about Mr Shit Stain.(That's your new pet name)I'm mixed race,my mother married an Italian guy,he had nothing,my mother is rich,you know why? My grandfather was a successful farmer worked his black ass off in Nigeria,thanks to him,I'm in a position where I can help both black and white people in need. I know I'm a better person than you so for me to be having this discussion with you is like wiping dog shit off my shoe.
2009-01-22 13:25:15

Ham
You stupid fucks here still don't have half the brain to find out what my message conveys. I do admit that there are degenerates among Whites but it is very few number and even then those "degenerates" and white trash you call us still do far better than equally stupid and low life niggers. In fact even beavers can build better dam than the fucking niggers. And plus if it weren't the white men, who is going to protect the nigger race?... You niggers hate us but will your life be better if you niggers were back in Africa?... Admit it White men invented most of the shit that you niggers use and you niggers are still damn worthless ingrates.
2009-01-22 05:51:07

aka
I'm not against racism specifically directed at black people,i'm against all racism.i just thought most people had progressed passed verbally shitting all this crap about black people being inferior.Do you really want your kids to grow up like that? fuck it,it's your choice.
2009-01-21 19:23:58

aka
"And you are a nigger or Asian or Muslim",i bet you're popular.
I beg to differ but a majority of the worlds population has accepted different races.you are a minority when it comes to your racist values.You are an endangered species when it comes to your prejudice morality.you ARE a dying breed.I love that you have to resort to telling me to shutup.
and jhonniejade black people were the start of the human race arsewipe.
to AKA, listen up people are killed all over the world.I'm not trying to say "white people killed a load of black people,black people killed a load of white people,i guess we're even" but this web page is proof that it's "a dog eat dog world" and there have been prejudices against skin colour in the past.
2009-01-21 19:23:45

huh
YAY FOR OBAMA! HE MADE IT INTO THE WHITE HOUSE! FINALLY! :D I'm loving how tony and aka are kicking ass! keep up the good work guys. im enjoying this. and i have to admit i was wondering the same thing that "so many morons" mentioned about being a full time student and work for the gov....??? hmmm....i'm skeptical!
2009-01-21 05:50:56

Tony K
"JohnnieJade" Like I told your fuck buddy ham, it's only cunts like you moaning and whining, and when you mount him later whisper in his ear that Tony K's Englis is better than his,that should make you ejaculate a lot quicker
2009-01-21 05:26:58

Tony K
You claim to be superior some one should put a little fuck witted shit stain like you in your place.And I see you still haven't answered Aka you cowardly fuck.
2009-01-21 05:22:39

"JohnnieJade"
Niggers are a disgrace to the human race
they whine, moan and bitch about
everything, they think the whole world
owns them something, no matter where you
put a nigger they always cause chaos,
lazy fucker talking bout i want my 40
acres and a mule, motherfuckers yall did
get it but yall sons of bitches was too
lazy to farm so yall sold it to the
white man for money... hahah okay okay
,... how do you keep a nigger from
hanging in your backyard??
2009-01-21 04:49:54

Ham
to AKA... I'm not a dying breed you fucking bitch. You are an inbred of rape so STFU.
2009-01-21 04:36:17

Ham
To Tony K... You insult me with my "English" and yet your english isn't much better. This isn't fucking grammar school or some shit so don't try to correct me you grammar obsessed fuck. Fuck you and your family. I personally wish a curse on all you nigger loving liberal whining European race traitors. It's about time you stupid European fucks stop insulting us White Americans and join us in getting rid of this nasty disgusting niggers, jews, mongrels, gooks, spics and other muds.
2009-01-21 04:35:42

Comments 771 – 780 of 946

Pages: ←Previous   Next
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95