Contact Us
  Submit Content

  Accident
     Tsunami
  Suicide
  Murder
  Crime
  Executions
     Beheading
  Brutality
  Terrorism
     Hostage
  Bizarre
  Medical
  Fake
  War
     WWII
  Interesting
  Hot news

   Popular articles:
   • Top visited
   • Top commented

Sunday, December 28, 2008

Murder → The Negro Holocaust: Lynching in the United States

According to the Tuskegee Institute figures, between the years 1882 and 1951, 4730 people were lynched in the United States: 3437 Negro and 1293 white.

Thank you for visiting CharonBoat.com! Take time to appreciate life!


Your Comments

Your name:
Text:
 


David O'Connell
Why AKA is A fucKing RetArd; why are you jealous that aka isn't interested in you? The only thing you fuck are animals and rubber dolls so I guess you'll never know how good it feels to have sex with a real woman.
2009-01-19 22:42:28

Tony K
I am in THE USA;American education wow,they are letting retards like you into university now,explains why your country is fucking going down the toilet.
2009-01-19 22:39:06

Why AKA is A fucKing RetArd
http://profile.myspace.com/index.cfm?fuseaction=us er.viewProfile&friendID=362434194

This is AKA's myspace profile. She fucks dead people.
2009-01-19 22:33:41

I am in THE USA
I HAVE A RIGHT TO HATE NIGGERS IF I WANT. IT IS NOT ILLEGAL TO EXPRESS YOUR OPINION HERE..........I HATE FUCKING NIGGERS. THEY ARE IGNORANT AND STUPID, THEY ARE CRIMNIAL. NIGGERS ARE UGLY, STUPID, CRIMINAL, IGNORANT, WE SHOULD FUCKING CUT ALL THEIR BALLS OFF.

THERE, SO FUCK YOUR EUROPEAN LAWS.......I AM RACIST AND ADMIT IT IN COLLEGE AND UNIVERSITY. SO FUCK YOUR (PROBABLY A EUROPEAN INVADER FROM AFRICA) ASS AND OVER THROUGH YOUR MARXIST EUROPEAN UNION NOW BEFORE YOUR ALL TURNED INTO SISSY MEN AND YOUR WOMEN HATE YOU.
2009-01-19 22:27:52

aka
your all for a white nation?you took over an initially Asian nation you twat.
yeah i noticed none of them have emailed me yet...hmmm...i wonder why?
2009-01-19 21:44:38

Tony K
Ham said "stand the fact that educated white male like me are standing up for himself" Fuck me mate where were you educated?Your punctuation is fucking terrible,I suppose the English language is a bit too much for your one tiny braincell to understand.And like I've told your whiny ass many times,if you don't like America then fuck off to another country because no matter how much puke you preach the fact remains people like you are an insignificant minority.Aka Like I said earlier chicken shit pig fuckers like Ham the Retard and JanitorBilly will not take you up on the invite because they like all hate filled idiots are cowards.
2009-01-19 20:57:09

Ham
All you nigger loving cocksuckers here can't use your fucking brain. If you white liberal fucks love niggers so much, try moving to Compton, California or even Chicago. Or better yet move to all black neighborhood. Or try this. Move to Africa... you see you fucking obama liberal loving communist feminist supporting dykes and fucks can't stand the fact that educated white male like me are standing up for himself because I'm so fucking sick and tired of this liberal media bullcrap. Look at Iceland and see how well they are doing. I'm all for White NATION...
2009-01-19 20:32:48

aka
wow the racist fucks are breeding
and bless,their still stupid.
Tony K said it and i'll say it again : email me if you want to talk about this properly instead of being thick shits who laugh at their own retarded comments
pin_cushion_queen666@hotmail.co.uk in case you can't figure out how to work the lil numbers at the bottom of the page,which i suspect from people like nursebilly.
"RACIST OR NOT, the truth hurts....and blacks are still retarded." your obviously kind of an idiot.this is racism dipshit.racism and stereotyping.well done,i applaud your idiocy.Oh and by the way the white population is spread worldwide meaning the crime rate is also spread.Blaack communities are more isolated increasing the population and thus crime rate per capita.rendering your statistic a load of shit that doesn't prove anything,congratulations.
2009-01-19 18:42:21

Tony K
"aka more like A fucKing retArd" Her e-mail address is at the bottom of the page,I bet you don't have the balls to e-mail her you know why? Because I'm thinking you like all the other chicken shit cowards on this site know that by sending an E-mail,your ip address can be traced thus revealing your true identities(BTW the authorities already know who you are).Racists are cowards that's why they hide behind fucking masks which imo is lower than any animal or insect.
2009-01-19 16:03:12

Tony K
"I voice my opinion",If I throw a stick, will you leave?
2009-01-19 15:57:45

Comments 801 – 810 of 946

Pages: ←Previous   Next
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95