Contact Us
  Submit Content

  Accident
     Tsunami
  Suicide
  Murder
  Crime
  Executions
     Beheading
  Brutality
  Terrorism
     Hostage
  Bizarre
  Medical
  Fake
  War
     WWII
  Interesting
  Hot news

   Popular articles:
   • Top visited
   • Top commented

Sunday, December 28, 2008

Murder → The Negro Holocaust: Lynching in the United States

According to the Tuskegee Institute figures, between the years 1882 and 1951, 4730 people were lynched in the United States: 3437 Negro and 1293 white.

Thank you for visiting CharonBoat.com! Take time to appreciate life!


Your Comments

Your name:
Text:
 


Tony K
Ham said "stand the fact that educated white male like me are standing up for himself" Fuck me mate where were you educated?Your punctuation is fucking terrible,I suppose the English language is a bit too much for your one tiny braincell to understand.And like I've told your whiny ass many times,if you don't like America then fuck off to another country because no matter how much puke you preach the fact remains people like you are an insignificant minority.Aka Like I said earlier chicken shit pig fuckers like Ham the Retard and JanitorBilly will not take you up on the invite because they like all hate filled idiots are cowards.
2009-01-19 20:57:09

Ham
All you nigger loving cocksuckers here can't use your fucking brain. If you white liberal fucks love niggers so much, try moving to Compton, California or even Chicago. Or better yet move to all black neighborhood. Or try this. Move to Africa... you see you fucking obama liberal loving communist feminist supporting dykes and fucks can't stand the fact that educated white male like me are standing up for himself because I'm so fucking sick and tired of this liberal media bullcrap. Look at Iceland and see how well they are doing. I'm all for White NATION...
2009-01-19 20:32:48

aka
wow the racist fucks are breeding
and bless,their still stupid.
Tony K said it and i'll say it again : email me if you want to talk about this properly instead of being thick shits who laugh at their own retarded comments
pin_cushion_queen666@hotmail.co.uk in case you can't figure out how to work the lil numbers at the bottom of the page,which i suspect from people like nursebilly.
"RACIST OR NOT, the truth hurts....and blacks are still retarded." your obviously kind of an idiot.this is racism dipshit.racism and stereotyping.well done,i applaud your idiocy.Oh and by the way the white population is spread worldwide meaning the crime rate is also spread.Blaack communities are more isolated increasing the population and thus crime rate per capita.rendering your statistic a load of shit that doesn't prove anything,congratulations.
2009-01-19 18:42:21

Tony K
"aka more like A fucKing retArd" Her e-mail address is at the bottom of the page,I bet you don't have the balls to e-mail her you know why? Because I'm thinking you like all the other chicken shit cowards on this site know that by sending an E-mail,your ip address can be traced thus revealing your true identities(BTW the authorities already know who you are).Racists are cowards that's why they hide behind fucking masks which imo is lower than any animal or insect.
2009-01-19 16:03:12

Tony K
"I voice my opinion",If I throw a stick, will you leave?
2009-01-19 15:57:45

TonyK
Erm "Nigger",is it alright if I call you "Nigger"?Judging by your garbage you spew up on here,it looks like I overestimated the number of your brain cells. So by your reckoning it won't be too long till the white man dies out too?Look at the conflicts going on around europe as evidence of this,And here's something for you to think about "If" you believe in God then you are in for one hell of a shock because you my little toilet stain by your own logic will end up in Hell, BTW the devil is a black dude that will have you ass raped for the rest of eternity.....You'd probably like that won't you?
2009-01-19 15:55:16

Nigger
I see blacks as an extinct race that god himself is trying to let die. No other explaination for it, proof is in the pudding. Black crime, AIDS rates and murder rates speak for themselves. Not to mention that the black race depends on falsehoods to make them seem better off than they really are (blackinventionmyths.com). Propaganda is the only reason people voted for Obama, propaganda that the whites in America has endured for over a generation.
2009-01-19 07:58:13

aka more like A fucKing retArd
Black people cant even run a city, house or a nation without total failure being the result. Superior...BLACKS...HAHAHAHAH. Blacks are not what I see as anything more than excuse making, blame shifting, heinious morons who, by the way, ACCOUNT FOR MORE CRIME PER CAPITA THAN ANY OTHER RACE IN THE WORLD.

They are like you: A RETARD.
2009-01-19 07:40:50

I voice my opinion
I go to college and pull out statistics and facts about blacks and their roach bug attitudes IN PUBLIC. I also refer the "bell curve" to many a professor who disputs my original statements that blacks simply ARE NOT human. If the differance between blacks and other races were found in the animal kingdom then they would be a seperate species; this is the truth.

RACIST OR NOT, the truth hurts....and blacks are still retarded.
2009-01-19 07:36:13

huh
wow. this got really long and interesting. these racist individuals don't voice their opinions in public, i bet...and yeah props to aka and tony :)
2009-01-19 02:32:17

Comments 811 – 820 of 951

Pages: ←Previous   Next
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96