Contact Us
  Submit Content

  Accident
     Tsunami
  Suicide
  Murder
  Crime
  Executions
     Beheading
  Brutality
  Terrorism
     Hostage
  Bizarre
  Medical
  Fake
  War
     WWII
  Interesting
  Hot news

   Popular articles:
   • Top visited
   • Top commented

Sunday, December 28, 2008

Murder → The Negro Holocaust: Lynching in the United States

According to the Tuskegee Institute figures, between the years 1882 and 1951, 4730 people were lynched in the United States: 3437 Negro and 1293 white.

Thank you for visiting CharonBoat.com! Take time to appreciate life!


Your Comments

Your name:
Text:
 


NurseBilly lol more like JanitorBilly
2009-01-19 00:53:19

David O'Connell
NurseBilly you make me wish I wasn't human let alone white,people like you are an embarrassment to the whites, blacks and every other human on this planet.aka and Tony K plus every other decent person on this site,I'm loving your responses to nursebilly's trash...brilliant.
2009-01-18 22:14:31

Tony K
Aka you are top gun,I'll e-mail you later as for nursebilly,game set match to aka..... Nursebilly you fucking spastic,how you come up with your trash is simply stupyfying you work as a fucking janitor in a two bit hospital and you call yourself "Educated" and "Superior"?? Fuck me here I am as a "Nigger",an "Inferior human being" to you earning 500k a year advising the superior white man about internet security,I am so glad white trash like you are here to put me a "Wanna be tough guy gangsta" in my place.Thank you, I prostrate myself at your feet.Now I'm off to tell my beautiful WHITE Danish girlfriend how lucky we are to be living in a nice apartment driving an Audi TT and Beamer Z4 because all we do is take from "Educated tax payers" and not work for it.

Oh and P.S the only one whining and puking over this forum are retards like you,but if you didn't care you probably won't respond to this,I'm betting my Beamer Z4 that you do though now moron we all wait your wise words.....
2009-01-18 21:28:00

aka
fuck this fucking email me if you have a problem
and anyone else.
pin_cushion_queen666@hotmail.co.uk
2009-01-18 20:42:53

aka
to be honest it's quite obvious that you are shit at your job,you don't care about people.you are a drone.Repeating your fucked up little beliefs over and over again because you're out of your tiny mind with resent because no one respects your beliefs anymore.sorry to burst your bubble cunt.
2009-01-18 20:29:46

aka
use your brain idiot,i wait,i'm sorry,poor choice of words
they evolved first.i appreciate that's a big word for you but try to understand.you do know that your the only one laughing at what you type right? the whole "lmfao" thing just makes you seem like white trash.oh god i'm sorry another poor choice there.
here's the thing cunt,can i call you cunt? good.most people,and i say most people here meaning to include the black community and non racist fuckers (i.e not you),most people find a problem and work on it,try to progress past it.white twats like you make tv shows about it.You are not most people.you are somewhat like a wasp.you have no reason to be and when you can't accept that there are people with brains and morals and intelligence past your comprehension regardless of their skin tone,you lash out.come out of your shitty little hive and take a look at this fucking planet and how much "most people" have progressed.
2009-01-18 20:29:36

NurseBilly
"aka": "the first people were African", that makes them inferior because they are the oldest and most primative. Are you suggesting that a caveman is genetically superior to someone born in 2009?(LMFAO!!!) Likewise, are you going to compare a modern day white man with a tree swinging African monkey who was your great grand daddy?(ROFLMFAO!!!) If your race is so "superior" to the white race, why are you people always bitching about what you don't have?

If you've had thousands of years of "superiority" over the white man, why aren't all the white people living in government housing and bitching about how "unfairly" the black man has treated them?
2009-01-18 17:53:00

aka
intellectually,morally,culturally and genetically inferior?
the first people were what? say it with me now: African.i.e genetically superior.i thinks this web page is proof that racist white fucks morals are a lil bit fucked up.Black people are clearly more intelligent than racist white fucks like you,we can use you and ham as exhibits a and b for that.Oh and i don't think that burgerking,shopping centers and a religion that has been imposed on other people counts as a culture really.
i'm sorry i just can't take you seriously when you try to act hard and essentially all you are is someone who wasn't smart enough to be a doctor and instead follows doctors around doing their dirty work.
The best part is every time some piece of shit comes out of your mouth about 3 people stand up against you.Proof that racist fucks like you are a dying breed.
2009-01-18 17:18:23

NurseBilly
Tony "Wanna be tough guy gangster" K: No, that's fine, you and all the other lazy ass, good for nothing, bitch and wine all day about what they don't have niggers can puke all over this forum as much as you please. My point is this: It won't change the fact that you are intellectually, morally, culturally, and geneticly inferior to the white man.

I asked you before and I ask again: Can you name one country on earth run by blacks that has a higher standard of living than any country run by whites?
2009-01-18 16:22:54

Nursebilly is taking a verbal bitchslapping and I love it....
2009-01-18 12:00:51

Comments 821 – 830 of 951

Pages: ←Previous   Next
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96