Contact Us
  Submit Content

  Accident
     Tsunami
  Suicide
  Murder
  Crime
  Executions
     Beheading
  Brutality
  Terrorism
     Hostage
  Bizarre
  Medical
  Fake
  War
     WWII
  Interesting
  Hot news

   Popular articles:
   • Top visited
   • Top commented

Sunday, December 28, 2008

Murder → The Negro Holocaust: Lynching in the United States

According to the Tuskegee Institute figures, between the years 1882 and 1951, 4730 people were lynched in the United States: 3437 Negro and 1293 white.

Thank you for visiting CharonBoat.com! Take time to appreciate life!


Your Comments

Your name:
Text:
 


Ham is an inbred retard
Maybe we should hang NurseBilly and Ham?
2009-01-16 17:17:24

Ham is an inbred retard
Maybe we should hand NurseBilly and Ham?
2009-01-16 17:16:16

stupid people everywhere
NurseBilly there are many videos on sale here in Europe of white people fucking animals ranging from Pigs to dogs.Irony is a great leveler isn't it? As a white english man I find yours and hams comments a disgrace to not only the white but human race in general
2009-01-16 15:37:06

Ham is stupid
Ham coming from Thailand I have to point out to you all the White (Mostly American and European)tourist that come here and have sex with Children as young as 6 our prisons are full of White yankie child fuckers like your good educated self.And you accuse a poster of reverting to insults yet you do it yourself.I suppose that makes you a hypocrite as well as an "Educated" inbred retard.
2009-01-16 15:32:26

NurseBilly
Well, "aka", let me tell you this much. Thanks to all the racist, "cuntlike", Irishmen who built the railroads, the shipping industry, and the skyscrappers that line the New York City horizon, America is the wealthiest, most successful, and prosperous nation on earth. That's more than I can say for your tree swinging ancestors in Africa who are all starving or decapitating each other.

Name one important discovery that can be credited to Africans besides peanut butter or fried okara. (LMAO!!!)
2009-01-16 03:35:19

aka
i'm not actually black and i didn't mean my comment directed at all white people
doesn't make it right does it?are you saying because it's been done before we should keep doing it?
if your gonna quote someone get it right
i said "cunts like you" meaning the racist idiots that can't get to grips with the fact that someone is different.thats what i meant by evolve.read next time
you should catch up with the rest of the human race who have managed to deal with it and respect people of other races.i'm not calling white people cunts,i'm calling racist people cunts.
2009-01-15 18:54:16

NurseBilly
aka: "We fucked all the niggers over?" Excuse me? Who do you think sold your ancestors to the white slave traders in the first place? Answer: another tribe of niggers who won the war and seized your village.

You see, slavery was not brought to Africa by the Europeans, it already existed before the first white men stepped foot on African soil. Who do you think built the pyramids in Eqypt, a god damn construction workers union? LOL! No, dumbass, they were black slaves. Who do you think worked in the gold and diamond mines for the kings of Africa and Arabia before the white man showed up? Try black slaves, again. Who do you think is systematically starving and enslaving the black Christian population in Sudan as I write? If you guessed the black muslim population of Sudan, you deserve a cigar!

Why do you blame slavery on white people when the first people to fuck niggers over were other niggers?
2009-01-15 05:30:13

I couldnt think of a name so I put this
Plane is goin down, Capt. said we gotta
let some ppl go for the sake of others,
we gonna do this in alphabetical
order...will all African American step
to the back of the plane...(noone got
up).. okay... will all Black people step
to the back of the plane..(noone got
up).. umm... will all Colored people
step to the back of the plane.. little
black girl said.. mama, mama i think
thats us...Mama said.. no baby today we
are Niggers and we go after the
Mexican...
2009-01-15 03:51:29

aka
fucking evolve you racist motherfuckers.

The reason they live the way Nursebilly so naively describes is basically because white cunts like you fucked them over.wake up bitch,it ain't fucking 1930.
2009-01-14 21:32:03

NurseBilly
Yeah, "Ham". I have to agree with your statement about "goat fucking" in Kenya. LOL! Is it any wonder that HIV originated in Africa and after all these years, blacks still have the highest infection rate on the globe,(not to mention Syphilis which is rampant among all the niggers here in Florida).

If the black race is indeed genetically superior to the white race, why are the majority of whites cleaner, healthier, well fed, and better educated when compared to their "black masters?"(LMAO!)

All of you niggers want to go back to Africa? Excellent! Hop on a jet and fly your asses home, today! You think your life is shit right now? How do you think you'll live without the white taxpayer ferryboating your lazy asses on welfare?
2009-01-14 18:31:45

Comments 841 – 850 of 944

Pages: ←Previous   Next
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95